Расписание игр Летнего первенства-2012

1 тур (16-17.06.2012)

16 июня(суббота)

1. 15-00 КДВ - ВМТ-Свободный 6:0

2. 15-45 Звезда - Hard Team 2:3

3. 16-30 ТЦ Гальянский - Спартак-НТ 10:0

4. 17-15 Юпитер - ТЭС 2:4

5. 18-00 УрФУ - Альянс 4:2

17 июня(воскресенье)

6. 10-00 Звезда - ВМТ- Свободный 6:0

7. 10-45 ТЦ Гальянский - Hard Team 5:2

8. 11-30 Юпитер - Спартак-НТ 1:0

9. 12-15 УрФУ - ТЭС 0:2

10. 13-00 КДВ - Альянс 6:1

2 тур (23-24.06.2012)

23 июня(суббота)

11. 15-00 ТЦ Гальянский - ВМТ-Свободный 12:1

12. 15-45 Юпитер - Hard Team 3:4

13. 16-30 УрФУ - Спартак-НТ 5:0

14. 17-15 КДВ - Звезда 0:4

15. 18-00 Альянс - ТЭС 0:2

24 июня(воскресенье)

16. 10-00 Юпитер - ВМТ-Свободный +/-

17. 10-45 УрФУ - Hard Team 5:0 

18. 11-30 Альянс - Спартак-НТ 3:1

19. 12-15 ТЭС - КДВ 4:3

20. 13-00 Звезда - ТЦ Гальянский 0:3

3 тур (07-08.07.2012)

7 июля (суббота)

21. 15-00 КДВ - Hard Team 4:1

 22. 15-45 Звезда - Спартак-НТ 3:3

23. 16-30 ТЦ Гальянский - ТЭС 0:1

24. 17-15 Спартак - Hard Team 2:3

25. 18-00 Юпитер - Альянс 2:5

8 июля (воскресенье)

26. 10-00 КДВ - Спартак-НТ 6:0

27. 10-45 Звезда - ТЭС 2:2

28. 11-30 ТЦ Гальянский - Альянс 3:0

29. 12-15 Юпитер - УрФУ 0:8

30. 13-00 Звезда - Альянс 2:0

4 тур (21-22.07.2012)

21 июля (суббота)

31. 15-00 Звезда - Юпитер 3:0

32. 15-45  КДВ - УрФУ 1:0

33. 16-30 ТЦ Гальянский - Юпитер 9:0

34. 17-15 ТЭС - Hard Team 4:2

35. 18-00 ТЦ Гальянский - УрФУ 2:0

22 июля (воскресенье)

36. 10-00 КДВ - ТЦ Гальянский 2:0

37. 10-45 Звезда - УрФУ 1:4

38. 11-30 Альянс - Hard Team 3:2

39. 12-15 КДВ - Юпитер 6:1

40. 13-00 ТЭС - Спартак-НТ 9:1

5 тур (28-29.07.2012)

Второй этап

28 июля (суббота)

41. 15-00 КДВ - ТЦ Гальянский 2:0

42. 15-45  ТЭС - УрФУ 0:0

43. 16-30  Hard Team - Юпитер 3:4

44. 17-15 Звезда - Спартак-НТ 6:0

45. 18-00  Альянс - Юпитер 5:0

46. 18-45 Hard Team - Спартак-НТ 2:4

29 июля (воскресенье)

47. 10-00 Юпитер - Спартак-НТ 2:2 (4:3 пен)

48. 10-45 УрФУ - КДВ 0:2 

49. 11-30 ТЦ Гальянский - ТЭС 4:3

50. 12-15 Звезда - Альянс 2:0

51. 13-00 ТЦ Гальянский - УрФУ 5:3

52. 13-45 ТЭС - КДВ 4:2

Кубок (18-19.08.2012)

18 августа (суббота)

1. 15-00 УрФУ - ТЭС

2. 15-45 Hard Team - Альянс

3. 16-30 ТЦ Гальянский - Магнит

4. 17-15 КДВ - Юпитер

5.  18-00 Спартак-НТ - Звезда

19 августа (воскресенье)

6. 10-00  Победитель 2 - Победитель 1

7. 10-45 Победитель 5 - Победитель 4

8. 11-30 Победитель 6 - Победитель 3

9. 12-30 Победитель 7 - Победитель 8